.
  Spielplan.
 

Verlegte Spiele

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
11.08.13 11:00 SV Baden SV Holtebüttel II 0:12
21.08.13 19:00 SV Baden ASV Ihlpohl 0:0

1. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.08.13 14:00 SV Bornreihe TSV Thedinghausen 0:6
25.08.13 11:00 TSV Brunsbrock II SV Baden 1:1
  11:45 TSG Wörpedorf II SG Badenermoor/Posthausen 3:0
  17:00 SV Holtebüttel II ASV Ihlpohl 6:0
28.08.13 19:30 ASV Ihlpohl SV Freißenbüttel 8:0

2. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
31.08.13 14:00 SV Bornreihe SG Badenermoor/Posthausen 4:5
01.09.13 13:00 VSK Osterholz/Scharmbeck TSG Wörpedorf II 5:3
  13:00 TSV Thedinghausen SV Baden 1:0
  17:00 SV Holtebüttel II TSV Brunsbrock 0:0

3. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
04.09.13 19:30 SV Holtebüttel II Freißenbüttel 17:0
08.09.13 11:00 TSV Brunsbrock II VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:5
  11:45 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E.II (SV Bornreihe) Gast n.a.
  15:00 SV Freißenbüttel TSV Thedinghausen 1:2

4. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.09.13 11:45 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II TSV Brunsbrock II 3:0
  15:00 ASV Ihlpohl SG Badenermoor/Posthausen 3:0

5. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09.13 11:00 TSV Brunsbrock II SV Bornreihe 3:0
  11:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen TSV Thedinghausen 0:1
  13:00 SV Freißenbüttel VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0:16
    ASV Ihlpohl SPIELFREI  
    TSV Wörpedorf-G.-E. II SPIELFREI  

6. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.09.13 14:00 SV Bornreihe ASV Ihlpohl 1:9
29.08.13 11:45 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II (SV Freißenbüttel) n. an.
  13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck SV Baden 8:0
  17:00 SV Holtebüttel II SG Badenermoor/Posthausen 5:0
    TSV Thedinghausen SPIELFREI  
    Brunsbrock II SPIELFREI  

7. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.10.13 11:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:3
  13:00 SV Baden TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II 1:2
  13:00 SV Freißenbüttel TSV Brunsbrock II 0:1
  15:00 ASV Ihlpohl TSV Thedinghausen 6:1
    SV Holtebüttel II SPIELFREI  
    SV Bornreihe SPIELFREI  

8. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.13 11:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen TSV Brunsbrock II 0:1
  13:00 SV Freißenbüttel SV Bornreihe 1:2
  13:00 TSV Thedinghausen SV Holtebüttel II 1:2
  15:00 ASV Ihlpohl VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:2
    TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II SPIELFREI  
    SV Baden SPIELFREI  

9. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
26.10.13 14:00 SV Bornreihe SV Holtebüttel II 1:6
27.10.13 10:45 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II ASV Ihlpohl 1:0
  12:00 SV Freißenbüttel SV Baden 0:8
  12:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck TSV Thedinghausen 7:0
    TSV Brunsbrock II SPIELFREI  
    SG Badenermoor/Posthausen SPIELFREI  

10. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
02.11.13 14:00 SV Bornreihe SV Baden 1:7
03.11.13 10:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen SV Freißenbüttel 7:0
  12:00 TSV Thedinghausen TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II 0:5
  17:00 SV Holtebüttel II VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 3:5
24.11.13 14:00 ASV Ihlpohl TSV Brunsbrock II 3:0

11. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
10.11.13 10:00 TSV Brunsbrock II TSV Thedinghausen 3:1
  10:45 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II SV Holtebüttel II 5:0w (1:0)
  12:00 SV Baden SG Badenermoor/Posthausen 0:0
  12:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck SV Bornreihe 13:0
    SV Freißenbüttel SPIELFREI  
    ASV Ihlpohl SPIELFREI  

12. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
16.11.13 14:00 SV Bornreihe VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:10
  16:00 ASV Ihlpohl SPIELFREI  
17.11.13 10:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen SV Baden 3:0
  10:00 TSV Thedinghausen TSV Brunsbrock II 0:0
  17:00 SV Holtebüttel II TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II 0:5w (0:2)
    SV Freißenbüttel SPIELFREI  

13. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.03.14 14:00 SV Bornreihe TSV Brunsbrock II 0:4
09.03.14 13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck (SV Freißenbüttel) n. an.
  13:00 TSV Thedinghausen SG Badenermoor/Posthausen 7:1
  17:00 SV Holtebüttel II SV Baden 0:5w (2:1)
    ASV Ihlpohl SPIELFREI  
    TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II SPIELFREI  

14. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.03.14 14:00 SV Bornreihe SV Freißenbüttel 3:1
16.03.14 11:00 TSV Brunsbrock II SG Badenermoor/Posthausen 4:0
  13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck ASV Ihlpohl 9:0
  17:00 SV Holtebüttel II TSV Thedinghausen 0:5w (2:2)
    TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II SPIELFREI  
    SV Baden SPIELFREI  

15. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.03.14 11:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen SV Bornreihe n. an.
  11:00 TSV Brunsbrock II SV Holtebüttel II 5:0w (0:4)
  11:45 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:5
  13:00 SV Freißenbüttel ASV Ihlpohl 0:12
    SV Baden SPIELFREI  
    TSV Thedinghausen SPIELFREI  

16. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
29.03.14 14:00 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II SV Bornreihe 6:0
30.03.14 13:00 TSV Thedinghausen SV Freißenbüttel 4:0
  13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck TSV Brunsbrock II 4:0
  15:00 ASV Ihlpohl SV Baden 3:1
    SV Holtebüttel II SPIELFREI  
    SG Badenermoor/Posthausen SPIELFREI  

17. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.04.14 11:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen ASV Ihlpohl 0:3
  11:00 TSV Brunsbrock II TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II 0:1
  13:00 SV Freißenbüttel SV Holtebüttel II 5:0w (0:12)
  13:00 SV Baden TSV Thedinghausen 5:3
    SV Bornreihe SPIELFREI  
    VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck SPIELFREI  

18. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.04.14 11:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen SV Holtebüttel II 5:0w (0:10)
  13:00 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II SV Freißenbüttel 12:0
  13:00 SV Baden VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0:9
  15:00 ASV Ihlpohl SV Bornreihe 14:0
    TSV Thedinghausen SPIELFREI  
    Brunsbrock II SPIELFREI  

19. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
03.05.14   SV Bornreihe SPIELFREI  
04.05.14 11:00 TSV Brunsbrock II SV Freißenbüttel 11:0
  11:00 TSV Thedinghausen ASV Ihlpohl 1:0
  11:45 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II SV Baden 3:0
  13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck (SG Badenermoor/Posthausen) 5:0 n.A.
    SV Holtebüttel II SPIELFREI  

20. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
11.05.14 11:00 SG Badenermoor/Posthausen TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II 0:4
  13:00 TSV Thedinghausen (SV Bornreihe) 5:0 n.A.
  13:00 SV Baden TSV Brunsbrock II 0:0
14.05.14 19:30 ASV Ihlpohl SV Holtebüttel II 5:0
    VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck SPIELFREI  
    Freißenbüttel SPIELFREI  

21. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.05.14 16:00 SV Baden SV Freißenbüttel  7:0
25.05.14 13:00 TSV Thedinghausen VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 0:13
  15:00 ASV Ihlpohl TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II 1:5
04.05.14 17:00 SV Holtebüttel II SV Bornreihe 0:5 (18:0)w
    TSV Brunsbrock II SPIELFREI  
    SG Badenermoor/Posthausen II SPIELFREI  

22. Spieltag

Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.06.14 11:00 TSV Brunsbrock II ASV Ihlpohl 1:2
  11:45 TSG Wörpedorf-G.-E. II TSV Thedinghausen 4:0
  13:00 SV Baden SV Bornreihe 5:1
  13:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck SV Holtebüttel II 5:0 (4:0)
  13:00 SV Freißenbüttel SG Badenermoor/Posthausen 0:7
 
  Es waren schon 68457 Besucher (318278 Hits) hier!